Lees verder voor de busindelingen voor het bezoek aan Excelsior - De Graafschap.

Bus 1
naam team bijzonderheden
Joscha Geelhoed ORGANISATIE
Marlies Veerhoek ORGANISATIE
Sam Kloosterman JO9-2 line up
Jan-Kees Kloosterman JO9-2 ouder
Mauro de Kok JO9-2 line up
Ilona de Kok JO9-2 ouder
Frank de Kok JO9-2 ouder
Sepp Schrijver JO9-2 line up
Peter Schrijver JO9-2 ouder
Lisette Kloosterman JO9-2 leider
Marije Schrijver JO9-2 leider
Jens Hoondert JO12 vlaggendrager
ouder Jens Hoondert JO12 ouder
Mike de Hek JO9-1 line up
Dylan de Hek JO9-1 line up
Lisette de Hek JO9-1 ouder
Marcel de Hek JO9-1 leider
Esra van de Schoote JO9-1 line up
Ronald van de Horst JO9-1 ouder
Minges Huijsen JO15-2 vlaggendrager
Lars Vink JO11-1 line up
Denise JO11-1 ouder
Jairo van Belzen JO11-1 line up
Richard van Belzen JO11-1 ouder
Koen van Santen JO11-1 line up
Michiel JO11-1 ouder
Keani Lindenbergh JO11-1 line up
Martijn Lindenbergh JO11-1 ouder
Stan Jobse JO7 line up
Joyce Mikkers JO7 ouder
Melle Beuzenberg JO7 line up
Marc Beuzenberg JO7 ouder
Zoe Hoogeveen JO15-1 vlaggendrager
vader Zoe Hoogeveen JO15-1 ouder
Koen Timmerman JO15-1 vlaggendrager
ouder Koen Timmerman JO15-1 ouder
ouder Koen Timmerman JO15-1 ouder
Meike Veerhoek MO17 vlaggendrager
Maaike van Oosten MO17 vlaggendrager
Nina Kerstens MO17 vlaggendrager
Ryan Bosman JO10 line up
Joyce Bosman JO10 ouder
Emeley de Hek JO13-1 vlaggendrager
David Tierie JO13-1 vlaggendrager
vader David Tierie JO13-1 ouder
Jens Schouwenaar JO13-1 vlaggendrager
Johnny Schouwenaar JO13-1 leider
Sem Baaij JO12 line up
Laurens Baaij JO12 ouder

Bus 2
naam team bijzonderheden
Jean Paul Harthoorn leider
Hugo Adams JO12
Luka Adams JO12
Mare Walraven JO12
Joy Harthoorn JO12
Quinty Lindenbergh JO12
Owen Lookman JO12
Stijn den Dekker JO15-2
Daan van Oosten JO15-2
Dani Zandee JO15-2
Justin Geleedst JO15-2
Mike Bosman JO15-2
Ferdy Zandee JO15-2 leider
Daniel Scheele JO15-2 leider
Jany Harthoorn JO11-1
Ravenna Huijssen JO11-1
Fabian de Kraker JO11-1
Siem Walraven JO11-1
Bas de Kraker JO11-1 leider
Miquel Walraven JO11-1 leider
Anais JO9-1
vader Anais JO9-1 ouder
Levi van de Horst JO7
Yuna Paauwe JO7
Ronald vd Horst JO7 leider
Stijn de Kok JO10
Lars Jobse JO10
Ryan Paauwe JO10
Luuk in 't Hout JO10
Gabriella Dekker JO10
Peter Jobse JO10 leider
Michel de Kok JO10 leider
Romee de Jonge JO13-1
Guus Adams JO13-1
Mick van Belzen JO13-1
Mads Meerhof JO12
Ronnie Adams JO12 leider
vader Adams JO12
Vader Pauwe JO7
Ashwinie JO12 

Bus 3
naam team bijzonderheden
Richard Wiskerke JO15-1 leider
Lars van Hoepen JO19
Amaury Kramer JO19
Tycho Landa JO19
Tristan de Wilde JO19
Ruben Veerhoek JO19
Rowin van 't Westeinde JO19
Erik van Boven JO19 leider
Wouter Kwaak JO15-1
Marco Kwaak JO15-1 leider
Gijs JO15-1
Martijn van Koeveringe JO15-1
Sem van Duijvenbode JO15-1
Goof JO15-1
Kevin JO15-1
Lars de Winter JO15-1
Sander JO15-1
Bart Vermeulen JO15-1
Thijmen JO15-1
Ruben Waterman JO15-1
Mike Wiskerke JO15-1
Gert-Jan Vermeulen JO15-1 leider
Zoe Wijma MO17
Dominique de Pan MO17
Anouck Lookman MO17
Merel Boonman MO17
Femke den Dekker MO17
Marjolein Bolleman MO17 leider
Isa van Stee MO17
Sarah van Stee MO17
Isabelle Manten MO17
Mark Smits JO17
Wesley Wisse JO17
Lars Vermeulen JO17
Jelmer Appelo JO17
Floris Mandemakers JO17
Bas Kole JO17
Max Vermeulen JO17
Thijs van Oosten JO17
Alwin Vermeulen JO17 leider
Nico Wisse JO17 leider
Jacob Korsuize scheids

Aanvullende gegevens